Toggle navigation
LIVE
EVENTS
PROGRAMS
Subscribe
Login
SO Preparatoire 1.15m
Date
: 7/28/2016
Share
Tweet
Rounds
N°
1
JEAN MICHEL FAURE
TKOMIC DE PLEVILLE
N°
2
MARION MOREL
UHESSA DU MURGER
N°
3
MEDHI HAMICHE
SOLEADO
N°
4
MARIE LAURE LAINEZ
VEROUCHKA
N°
5
LORNA TRUCHE
URACCA SAUVAGE
N°
6
CAROLINE ROUDE
UXMAL DU TREVOUX
N°
7
EMMANUEL BESNARDEAU
SEGUNDA LA BRUYERE
N°
8
DIANE LOGRE
ALHAMBRA DE BEAUVOIR
N°
9
GENEVIEVE LANGLOIS
RIVA DE COUDREE
N°
10
MANDY PARRIAUD
DIOR
N°
11
SYLVAIN THOMAS
AMBIGUE DE BREVE
N°
12
NICOLAS BODIN
ELVAS DO CONDE
N°
13
STEFFY BORG
LOOPING DU FEYDEL
N°
14
VALERIE GILLO
N JOY E7C Z
N°
15
JONATHAN REBREYEND
AMSTERDAM DU SERRE
N°
16
SYLVAIN CŒUR
QUIM DE RIVERLAND
N°
17
PHILIPPE MERCIER
VIKING DU PLAN
N°
18
STEPHANE BOLOZON
ASTUCE DE VALY
N°
20
CLEMENT OETTLI
AZUR DE MOENS
N°
21
FLORENCE CONTI
VOULZIE CECE
N°
22
CELINE WALTHER
DAUPHINE
N°
23
CHLOE ROCHET
UAT ELSE DU BOIDORE
N°
24
ANNE SOPHIE BLUNIER
FLIPPER MG
N°
25
JENNIFER DUMONT
TARAB
N°
26
SOPHIE BENES
ULTRASON DE CAROLLES
N°
27
MANON PERNET
APOLON DE LA GALOCHER
N°
28
EMILIE DUMUR BERNO
KAROCCO A
N°
29
AMAURY GALLAND
O'DENSE DES CAYROUS
N°
30
MARION CAYLA
LANDINO
N°
31
STEPHANIE ODDOU
VICKY DES EPIS
N°
32
ADRIANA HORAUD
OLIVE DU PLESSIS
N°
33
MARJORIE FERRANDO COVAREL
CARTAYA D'ERES Z
N°
34
FANNY PERNET
UNE SURPRISE GOLLERIE
N°
35
ELOISE DUNAND
OLYMPE DE L'EDEN
N°
36
SYLVAIN THOMAS
AOYANNA DU LIEGE
N°
37
NICOLAS BODIN
ARTHUR DES ALLIES
N°
38
STEFFY BORG
GINI
N°
39
VALERIE GILLO
UNION DU STECHA
N°
40
JONATHAN REBREYEND
TOPAZE DU SERRE
N°
41
SYLVAIN CŒUR
TOUAREG DU CHATELARD
N°
42
PHILIPPE MERCIER
TIGRANE DES IBIS
N°
43
STEPHANE BOLOZON
TEASYBOY LA GOULA
N°
44
YVES PERRET
AKADOC
N°
46
DENYS TROUSSIER
TOP LA MARIE
N°
47
MARIE MELANIE PAPILLON
VOLTAIRE DU CASTANET
N°
48
KAREN PITTION
SA MAJESTE COMMELLE
N°
49
LAURE HELENE PINAUX
ROYAL DE CORA
N°
50
ROMANE LEONE
ULTRA DE MOENS
N°
51
CHLOE NICOLAS
PIN'S DE LARA
N°
52
PAUL ECHELARD
SONY DU TEMPLE
N°
53
MATHILDE COVAREL
DELAYLA
N°
55
OLIVIA COMBE
TJAMILLA Z
N°
56
VIOLETTE COLIN
F.T. HOLLYWOOD
N°
57
AMBRE MIGNOT
GIBBS LA SILLA
N°
58
CAMILLE LANGLOIS
VEGAS DU THEIL
N°
59
CARLA ZINNECKER
VERCORS DE MOENS
N°
60
MARYLINE FORNAY
VEYLAND SITTE D'ELWEE
N°
61
DAVID GIFFON
VAHINE D'URANIE
N°
62
LANDRY LACHENAL
ENZO
N°
63
AUDREY CHAGNARD
REVE ROYAL
N°
64
VALERIE GILLO
TRIUMPH
N°
65
JONATHAN REBREYEND
PAOLA DU THOT
N°
66
SYLVAIN CŒUR
SIRENE DE LA VEYRE
N°
67
DANIEL DESMEURE
ECUADOR B
N°
68
LAUREN SZTAJZEL
BALLYLURGAN TOTO
N°
70
MAELLE SIMON
TERRE DE GAIA
N°
71
SOPHIE BENES
VIETNAM DE TILL
N°
72
SOPHIE BENES
VASCO D'ERMISSERIE