Toggle navigation
LIVE
EVENTS
PROGRAMS
Subscribe
Login
CL07_CSIYH1* - 6 YO - Prix HKNS HORSE SPA_1.25m
Date
: 3/3/2022
Type
: YH
Indice
: young horses
Timetable
: Table A against the clock
Height
: 1.25 m
Share
Tweet
Rounds
N°
1
ARTHUR LE VOT
GRIMSKY SEMILLY
N°
1
ARTHUR LE VOT
GRIMSKY SEMILLY
N°
2
PHILIPPE LE JEUNE
GOSS DARSOUIL MF
N°
2
PHILIPPE LE JEUNE
GOSS DARSOUIL MF
N°
3
CAMILLE CONDE FERREIRA
GOLDENEYE GEM
N°
3
CAMILLE CONDE FERREIRA
GOLDENEYE GEM
N°
4
MARC LE BERRE
GROOVE COCO LIBELLULE
N°
4
MARC LE BERRE
GROOVE COCO LIBELLULE
N°
5
ALIX RAGOT
GOLD SKY DE PEGASE
N°
5
ALIX RAGOT
GOLD SKY DE PEGASE
N°
7
MATHILDE LONGY
GLINKA DE LA TREILLE
N°
7
MATHILDE LONGY
GLINKA DE LA TREILLE
N°
8
BENOIT CERNIN
GOSPELLE N'JOY
N°
8
BENOIT CERNIN
GOSPELLE N'JOY
N°
9
JEAN FRANCOIS RONDOUX
KANSEE
N°
9
JEAN FRANCOIS RONDOUX
KANSEE
N°
10
MELANIE GASTALDI
GALAAD DE LA MAINE
N°
10
MELANIE GASTALDI
GALAAD DE LA MAINE
N°
11
AUDREY PARIS
GLORY DES FORETS
N°
11
AUDREY PARIS
GLORY DES FORETS
N°
12
GABRIELLE DOITEAU
GORKI DU TREFLE
N°
12
GABRIELLE DOITEAU
GORKI DU TREFLE
N°
13
JEROME PROUX
GORGEOUS SAFAROME
N°
13
JEROME PROUX
GORGEOUS SAFAROME
N°
14
ARTHUR CAIRE
GUCCI DES SABLONS
N°
14
ARTHUR CAIRE
GUCCI DES SABLONS
N°
15
SWAN BOURVEN
GRACE DE PASSTEMPS
N°
15
SWAN BOURVEN
GRACE DE PASSTEMPS
N°
16
SANDRA DELOUIS
GERALDINIO
N°
16
SANDRA DELOUIS
GERALDINIO
N°
17
LUCIA LE JEUNE VIZZINI
KENTUCKY ROSE PL
N°
17
LUCIA LE JEUNE VIZZINI
KENTUCKY ROSE PL
N°
18
LAURENT LE VOT
GUSS DE KERGANE
N°
18
LAURENT LE VOT
GUSS DE KERGANE
N°
19
SOFIAN MISRAOUI
GUERYMAX NOUVOLIEU
N°
19
SOFIAN MISRAOUI
GUERYMAX NOUVOLIEU
N°
20
JONATHAN CHABROL
GENIAL DE B'NEVILLE
N°
20
JONATHAN CHABROL
GENIAL DE B'NEVILLE
N°
21
EDOUARD CHAUVET
GABRYELLE DE CREANS
N°
21
EDOUARD CHAUVET
GABRYELLE DE CREANS
N°
22
ARTHUR LE VOT
GROOVY SEMILLY
N°
22
ARTHUR LE VOT
GROOVY SEMILLY
N°
23
ALIENOR LE BLOND
LEGEND ES
N°
23
ALIENOR LE BLOND
LEGEND ES
N°
24
VINCENT ZACHARIAS BOURGUIGNON
GUJA STE HERMELLE
N°
24
VINCENT ZACHARIAS BOURGUIGNON
GUJA STE HERMELLE
N°
25
HUGO BREUL
GOLDIKOVA AS
N°
25
HUGO BREUL
GOLDIKOVA AS
N°
26
ANTHONY WELLENS
QUIPOU SW
N°
26
ANTHONY WELLENS
QUIPOU SW
N°
27
OLIVIER CAMY SARTHY
GORDIAS DU MORIO
N°
27
OLIVIER CAMY SARTHY
GORDIAS DU MORIO
N°
28
VALENTIN PACAUD
GATTACA DE VAINS
N°
28
VALENTIN PACAUD
GATTACA DE VAINS
N°
29
DYLAN RINGOT
AKTION'S DAME Z
N°
29
DYLAN RINGOT
AKTION'S DAME Z
N°
31
ALIX RAGOT
GEAN JINE DE PEGASE
N°
31
ALIX RAGOT
GEAN JINE DE PEGASE
N°
32
MATHILDE LONGY
GAME BOY DU MARAIS
N°
32
MATHILDE LONGY
GAME BOY DU MARAIS
N°
33
PHILIPPE LE JEUNE
QUI VOILA J&F CHAMPBLANC
N°
33
PHILIPPE LE JEUNE
QUI VOILA J&F CHAMPBLANC
N°
35
CAMILLE CONDE FERREIRA
GEISHA DE MANCY
N°
35
CAMILLE CONDE FERREIRA
GEISHA DE MANCY
N°
36
AYMERIC DE PONNAT
AZURO DE LAUBRY Z
N°
36
AYMERIC DE PONNAT
AZURO DE LAUBRY Z
N°
38
BENOIT CERNIN
GALIPETTE DE VAINS
N°
38
BENOIT CERNIN
GALIPETTE DE VAINS
N°
39
JEAN FRANCOIS RONDOUX
GET LUCKY WALLIE
N°
39
JEAN FRANCOIS RONDOUX
GET LUCKY WALLIE
N°
40
ARTHUR LE VOT
GOOD PLEASURE SEMILLY
N°
40
ARTHUR LE VOT
GOOD PLEASURE SEMILLY
N°
41
ALIX RAGOT
GALANT DOR
N°
41
ALIX RAGOT
GALANT DOR