Toggle navigation
LIVE
EVENTS
PROGRAMS
Subscribe
Login
CL37 - CSI1* Ladies & Gentlemen Finale - 1.35 m
Date
: 7/26/2020
Type
: international
Share
Tweet
Rounds
N°
-1
HUGO ARAB
ALDANITI MONTAGNE
N°
1
SYLVIE ROBERT
PRINCE D'URANIE
N°
1 - Jump of
SYLVIE ROBERT
PRINCE D'URANIE
N°
2
JOCASTA SYMONS
COUREGE DU GIBET
N°
3
LAURA RAYJASSE
BARNAB DE BACON
N°
3 - Jump of
LAURA RAYJASSE
BARNAB DE BACON
N°
4
JOANNE MCGLORY
G. ZARA ZING
N°
5
AVALONE DEROSIER
INCHALA VAN DE DOORNHAAG
N°
6
J CHRISTOPHE GALET
ZERMATT Z
N°
6 - Jump of
J CHRISTOPHE GALET
ZERMATT Z
N°
7
MARINA BICH
DIVA DE CHASSAGNE
N°
8
FIONA VERSINI
CUICK STAR DE COATMEN
N°
9
SANDRINE MARIANI
BEAUTIFUL DE BRIAND
N°
10
ANNA MARIA POKRASZOV
VLADIMIR DE BOSSEE
N°
11
LOUISE GAYET
CHANEL DE RHODES
N°
12
NATHAN VICINI
ALEXIA DES HAUTS DROITS
N°
13
CHARLENE BARRAUX
ALISA WEST
N°
14
EMMA ASTIER
CAROLINE DU VALLET
N°
15
MORGANE ROSTAING
UGO DES CLAS
N°
16
ANNE CECILE BOURJAL RONCUZZI
BAH LANDA DORCHIVAL
N°
16 - Jump of
ANNE CECILE BOURJAL RONCUZZI
BAH LANDA DORCHIVAL
N°
17
FRANCK CURTI
CAFEINE DE HUS Z
N°
17 - Jump of
FRANCK CURTI
CAFEINE DE HUS Z
N°
18
JEANIE GASPARD
ALKO D'ISLANDE
N°
19
LILA BREMNER
COCKTAIL D' AZUR
N°
19 - Jump of
LILA BREMNER
COCKTAIL D' AZUR
N°
20
CAMILLE FAVROT
BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX
N°
20 - Jump of
CAMILLE FAVROT
BEAUGOSSE DES VAUX
N°
21
CHLOE PERRIN
BEST OF ONE
N°
22
THIBAULT LACREVAZ
BULLECHAMP
N°
22 - Jump of
THIBAULT LACREVAZ
BULLECHAMP
N°
23
FANNY RIVON
CHANEL D'ALTENBACH
N°
23 - Jump of
FANNY RIVON
CHANEL D'ALTENBACH
N°
24
LAURE BERTRAND
CEDRE DE MAUGRE
N°
25
CAROLINE BEAUGRARD
TARA COEUR VOLANT
N°
26
SANDRA ALTIT
BROWN PEARL DES SENS
N°
27
CLEMENT BOURDIN
HARAS ROUGE
N°
28
MATTHIEU BAZOIN
URRIS AU HEUP
N°
29
MATHIEU COLLE
BEKAVA HOY
N°
30
SARAH BENATAR
BACCHUS D'ECAMES
N°
31
JULIE COUESNON
CARELL DE LOJOU
N°
32
VALENTIN DELRUE
TAKE DU BOILUCAS
N°
33
APOLLINE DELRUE
AZUR DE LANNAY
N°
33 - Jump of
APOLLINE DELRUE
AZUR DE LANNAY
N°
34
LOU MORALI
ASTONE JOLLY JUMPER
N°
35
CHARLES PERRET
CLIO DE CHASSAGNE
N°
36
LOUISA DANGELA
LIMITED EDITION 81
N°
37
LARA TRYBA
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG
N°
38
ARNAUD BIMBENET
VANILLE IDEALE
N°
39
STEPHANE FREY
DELSIE ROYALE
N°
40
ISABELLE ARAPAKI
CAPITOL DE LA VALLEE
N°
41
ELISABETH COLOT
UNIQUE DU LYS
N°
42
MATHIEU DUROSIER
DON JUAN DU BOIS
N°
43
CHIEM BOSBOOM
EBELL AVANT
N°
44
EMILIE JOULIA
GOLDRUSH DLN
N°
45
SYLVIE ROBERT
TALOC DES LANDES
N°
46
JENNIFER MICHELON
BIBIRETHA
N°
46 - Jump of
JENNIFER MICHELON
BIBIRETHA
N°
47
LAURIANE REIMONEN
COCO WEST
N°
48
ELODIE GUILLAUME
ELINA DE LAMCOT
N°
49
LINDA ROCCHIA
ASCOTT DE NADIBE
N°
51
OLIVIER BOSSARD
CAYMAN DE JOYARIE Z
N°
52
ELISE AASERUD
FALABELLA DES MONTAS
N°
52 - Jump of
ELISE AASERUD
FALABELLA DES MONTAS
N°
53
ESTELLE DION
ARCHOS DU CHENE
N°
54
SHIRLEY PIERARD
FORMULA ONE DU BOULY
N°
55
LY LALLIER
VICK DES FONTENOTTES
N°
56
DOMINIQUE ROBERT
GLYNNWOOD CRUISE
N°
57
JOCASTA SYMONS
QUALYSE BE-ST Z
N°
58
MARGAUX BOST
BELLISSIMA GRAVELOTTE
N°
58 - Jump of
MARGAUX BOST
BELLISSIMA GRAVELOTTE
N°
59
TOSCANE CARLONI RICHARD
AMBRE D'ERMISSERIE
N°
59 - Jump of
TOSCANE CARLONI RICHARD
AMBRE D'ERMISSERIE
N°
61
PATRICK GUILLAUME
FLEUR DE LAUBRY
N°
62
LAURA RAYJASSE
DEMON DE BACON