Toggle navigation
LIVE
EVENTS
PROGRAMS
Subscribe
Login
CL12 Table A - T A, one round atc
Date
: 6/16/2018
Type
: NAT
Timetable
: T A, one round atc
Height
: 1.45 m
Share
Tweet
Rounds
N°
1
JULIA SEGALOT
ATLANTA DE ROY
N°
2
EMILIE PAILLOT
QUIETIME
N°
3
TEDDY THELLIER
CONTINUUM
N°
4
PAULINE JOUANNETEAU
PARLAMEME
N°
5
DUARTE ROMAO
SENSATION DE SOIE Z
N°
6
BENOIT FAUCHARD
UNDEPLUS
N°
7
FELICIE BERTRAND
NICE STEPHANIE
N°
8
RUDY COCK
UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL
N°
9
CLEMENT BOULANGER
VAYA DE LACKE
N°
10
ALEXANDRE DUFOUR
VELOURS D'ARGOUGES
N°
11
NINON DECAQUERAY
PARADIS LATIN
N°
12
JEMMA KIRK
QUELISTO
N°
13
DELPHINE PIERRIN
CROCKY
N°
14
FLORE GIRAUD
VOYOU DU BOBOIS
N°
15
CAMILLE CONDE FERREIRA
VALGO DES FELINES
N°
16
GILBERT DOERR
URIE DE TOURTOULOU
N°
17
EDWARD LEVY
UMBRELLA TER WILGEN Z
N°
18
CEDRIC ANGOT
VALDEZ
N°
19
JAN CLAEYS
CHARMEUR VAN HET KLOOSTERHOF
N°
20
CHRISTOPHE GRANGIER
VITALIE DE L'ABBAYE
N°
21
PAUL BEVAN
DEANGELO II
N°
22
OLEKSANDR PRODAN
VIRTOUSE
N°
23
LAURENT GOFFINET
DELPHI
N°
24
KRISTINE SEIERSTAD
FAIR PLAY
N°
25
NICOLAS BOST
TESWAY DE LA BATIA
N°
26
SANDRA KOFMEHL
BORONA
N°
27
BENJAMIN GOLLIOT
RIGOLETTO LS
N°
28
THEO CHEHU
GIRON VH OOIEVAARSHOF
N°
29
BLANCHE LEVY
TORILIS D'ARIEL
N°
30
HUGO BREUL
BUZIOS D'ECAUSSINNES
N°
31
REYNALD ANGOT
VISCONTI DU TELMAN
N°
32
SYLVAIN MISRAOUI
ATHINA MAIL
N°
33
ROBERT BREUL
ASTONE DE BEAUFOUR
N°
34
CHARLES HENRI FERME
VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE
N°
35
PATRICE DELAVEAU
LEONTINE LEDIMAR Z H D C
N°
36
EUGENIE ANGOT
TASSILLI DE KERGANE
N°
37
REGIS BOUGUENNEC
VEYRON
N°
38
NICOLAS PAILLOT
VALOU DU LYS
N°
39
ALIX RAGOT
VEGA O'MOULIN
N°
40
BENJAMIN GRANDJACQUES
VALINE DE PREUILLY
N°
41
TIMOTHEE ANCIAUME
UNIONE DE L'ILATTE
N°
42
ALEXANDRA KUNG
SYRTHA STE HERMELLE
N°
43
NATHAN PARTOUCHE
QUASAR DU TONNERRE
N°
44
ALEXANDRE DE ROTHSCHILD
QUEELETTA
N°
45
FLORIAN ANGOT
SOPRANO DE GRANDRY
N°
46
ALEX RIDENT
COME BACK
N°
47
ANASTASIIA YERSHOVA
BOYFRIEND DU SEIGNEUR
N°
48
ALEXIS DEROUBAIX
SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE
N°
49
FRANCOIS XAVIER BOUDANT
GFE AMANT DU CHATEAU
N°
50
AYMERIC DE PONNAT
ELIZE
N°
51
JANAKABHORN KARUNAYADHAJ
NEWMARKET VENTURE CLOVER
N°
52
KYLE TIMM
INDIAN GOLD VAN DE KRUISH
N°
53
WALTER LAPERTOT
RIGHT PLEASURE
N°
54
PENELOPE LEPREVOST
GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR VIDAL
N°
55
ANASTASIA BONDARIEVA
BALOU
N°
56
EDOUARD MATHE
UKRAINE D'ARTEMIS
N°
57
SKYE HIGGIN
SHOU D OUILLY
N°
58
AUGUSTIN MASSIN
TINA LA BOHEME
N°
59
MARGAUX BOST
URIANA DU BARBET
N°
60
MATIAS ALVARO
DIBARO
N°
61
JULIEN ANQUETIN
ENCANTADO C'SG
N°
62
SHADY GHRAYEB
TAIWAN DU LANDEY
N°
63
KOSTIANTYN BOIARKO
AISHA
N°
64
MATHILDE COUTURIER
DESMO DU CLOS DE LA VALLIERE
N°
65
ISABELLE STROM
BERLINBREAKER M Z
N°
66
ALEXANDER ZETTERMAN
MAMA MIA