Toggle navigation
LIVE
EVENTS
PROGRAMS
Subscribe
Login
CL14 CSIU25-A Two Phases (274.5.6) 1.35m
Date
: 5/4/2018
Type
: CSI
Timetable
: "Temps différé". First phase not atc T A. Second phase T A atc, pts of both phases are aggregated
Share
Tweet
Rounds
N°
2
ALICE TAPPER
COUGAR Q
N°
3
YFKE BOURGET
SAMOURAI DE JEANBEL
N°
5
LEONIE AITKENHEAD
D.MILLFIELD DARIN
N°
6
BENJAMIN PALATSI
VIRGULE DE MELCA
N°
7
ROBERT BERNASCONI
UKELLE DU TALUS
N°
8
MARINE LEBAS
UPERCUT D'AJON
N°
9
ALLANA CLUTTERBUCK
VITAAL G
N°
11
VASCO ESCUDEIRO
CHASSE SPLEEN Z
N°
12
DYLAN RINGOT
COCOBANTA
N°
13
LUCAS FOURNIER
VALMONT DE FLEYRES
N°
14
IOLI MYTILINEOU
MON AME II
N°
15
JULES ORSOLINI
JACARDO
N°
16
MAFALDA COSTA MARQUES
ESCUDEE
N°
17
NICOLAS LAYEC
VILLA DE RIVERLAND
N°
18
MARIE LOU FOLLENFANT
VAREINE DE LA GACHE
N°
19
HAROLD MEGAHEY
LA PERLA VD HEFFINCK
N°
21
SCOTT DISCOURS
FRAUKE
N°
22
ANTHONY PHILIPPAERTS
CERTAIN VD BEGIJNAKKER
N°
23
GILLES THOMAS
KONAK
N°
24
PAUL DELFORGE
UNO DU CHATEAU
N°
25
CLAUDIA BAGNARA
EQUITA COUPERTINA
N°
26
KESSY VAN BERLO
ERMA
N°
27
VALENTINE HUSSON
KIEKEBOE VAN HET KRIEKENHOF
N°
29
FLO NORRIS
IMAGO VD HEFFINCK
N°
31
MAX SEBRECHTS
HOLIDAY UNO
N°
32
PHILLIPPA W. LINDE
JAGUAR
N°
33
FRASER REED
WABS DE V
N°
35
LUCINDA ROCHE
GANGSTERS PARADISE
N°
36
BENJAMIN CLARK
ELVIS VI
N°
37
SIMON MORSSINKHOF
BUBSYLON
N°
38
MORGAN CARPENTER
TINKAS TYSON
N°
39
MAXIME PEREZ
DRAGONFLY 7
N°
40
SOFIE YDERSTRÆDE BUCKA
CHAMPION DE QUIDAM RV
N°
41
JACK WHITAKER
ELUCAR V.E.
N°
42
ELIOTT DEUQUET
GEMMA
N°
43
ALEXIS GOULET
ALLUMETTE BRULAIRE
N°
44
AUGUSTIN MASSIN
APPY DE FAVI
N°
45
FAYE ADAMS
FIVA LA VIDA
N°
46
MATTHIEU BAZOIN
URRIS AU HEUP
N°
47
ROWEN VAN DE MHEEN
GOOD MORNING B
N°
48
SOPHIE BASSELIER
SALUT D'ANANDA
N°
50
AMBRE ROSSERO
COCO VON EICHMATT
N°
51
ALEXANDRA AMAR
JABARI VAN DE MALTAHOEVE
N°
52
LARA TRYBA
VERONE DU LERCHENBERG
N°
53
ANDREA ANTONINI
LASCO VAN DE GANZENAKKER
N°
54
CHRISTINE THIRUP CHRISTENSEN
VEDRIC
N°
55
THEODOR LINDE
FAFIRA W
N°
56
EMILIE CONTER
ESPYRANTE
N°
57
HUGO CARLET
FANY DE LA VAULX
N°
58
CAMILLE CONDE FERREIRA
UNEHISTOIRE DU MORION
N°
59
ALEX CARLET
VOG DU ROUET
N°
60
ANASTASIA BONDARIEVA
BALOU
N°
61
YASMINA BOCTI
DARCOLOMA S
N°
63
VALENTINE PORTE BELOUIS
CASSIOPEE FLORENTIN Z
N°
64
ILONA GARCIA
UPLANDE KOKKA
N°
65
MARIA SIMAKHODSKAYA
FARDON
N°
67
YFKE BOURGET
CHEF VAN'T RUYTERSHOF Z
N°
69
LEONIE AITKENHEAD
LSS BARBADOS
N°
70
BENJAMIN PALATSI
BAKTI DU SUDRE
N°
72
FAYE ADAMS
JACKPOT VI
N°
73
ROBERT BERNASCONI
DIAMOND QUICK HETO
N°
74
PAUL DELFORGE
ALLBLACK DE GRESSOUX
N°
75
MARINE LEBAS
VI AYE PY D'AZ
N°
76
ALLANA CLUTTERBUCK
AMOUR DE LA FEUILLIE
N°
77
LAURA KLEIN
UP AND GO ROSSIGNOL