Toggle navigation
EN DIRECTO
EVENTOS
EDITORIAL
Subscribirse
Iniciar Sesión
CL08 CSI3* - Prix REGION NORMANDIE
Fecha
: 28/9/2018
Tipo
: NAT
Bareme
: T A, one round atc with one jump-off atc
Altura
: 1,50 m
Share
Tweet
Recorridos
N°
1
EUGENIE ANGOT
VALDEZ
N°
2
ALIX RAGOT
VARGAS ROUGE
N°
3
ARNAUD DOEM
HOCUS POCUS DE MESSITERT
N°
4
CHARLES HENRI FERME
VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE
N°
5
HUGO BREUL
UTAHMANO ALU
N°
6
BILLY TWOMEY
KIMBA FLAMENCO
N°
7
ALEXANDRA LEDERMANN
REQUIEM DE TALMA
N°
8
JOSE THIRY
CYRANO D'ORBRI
N°
9
GLENN KNOESTER
ALPICOR
N°
10
PAULINE GUIGNERY
VIRTUAL BOY DE SHELOA
N°
11
HARRIET NUTTALL
A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
N°
11
HARRIET NUTTALL
A TOUCH IMPERIOUS
N°
12
AYMERIC AZZOLINO
VALSE DE BLAGNY
N°
13
MEGANE MOISSONNIER
UMOURS BATILLY
N°
14
LOUISE SAYWELL
LADY LOU
N°
15
MATHIEU BILLOT
QUEL FILOU 13
N°
16
ROBERT BREUL
UTWO D'ESQUELMES
N°
17
GUILLAUME BATILLAT
VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE
N°
17
GUILLAUME BATILLAT
VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE
N°
18
MATTHEW SAMPSON
EBOLENSKY
N°
18
MATTHEW SAMPSON
EBOLENSKY
N°
19
EMILIE PAILLOT
QUIETIME
N°
20
GUY WILLIAMS
ROUGE DE RAVEL
N°
21
MARGAUX BROUCQSAULT
CRACK DE LA BONN Z
N°
21
MARGAUX BROUCQSAULT
CRACK DE LA BONN Z
N°
22
LAURENT GOFFINET
ATOME DES ETISSES
N°
22
LAURENT GOFFINET
ATOME DES ETISSES
N°
23
RUTHERFORD LATHAM
UN DE PLUS DU CLOCHER
N°
24
LOUISE MATHIEU
SANTOS
N°
25
OLIVIER MARTIN
ANDIAMO SEMILLY
N°
26
AYMERIC DE PONNAT
ELIZE
N°
27
PATRICE DELAVEAU
URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC
N°
28
JEROME HUREL
OHM DE PONTHUAL
N°
29
SOFIAN MISRAOUI
SCARLET D'ENFER
N°
30
TIMOTHEE ANCIAUME
ULSTER DE NANTUEL
N°
30
TIMOTHEE ANCIAUME
ULSTER DE NANTUEL
N°
31
KEVIN GAUTHIER
TWIST DE LA BUTTE
N°
31
KEVIN GAUTHIER
TWIST DE LA BUTTE
N°
32
GEOFFROY DE COLIGNY
SELECTRA BOIS MARGOT
N°
33
KIRSTIE LEIGHTLEY
THAIS D'LA VERRERIE
N°
34
PHILIPPE LE JEUNE
INSHALLAH DE MUZE
N°
35
EDWARD LEVY
REBECA LS
N°
36
REYNALD ANGOT
VISCONTI DU TELMAN
N°
37
PIERRE MARIE FRIANT
TOP CLASS DU PLESSIS
N°
38
VANESSA MARTINEZ
TORERO DU LOZON
N°
39
GILBERT DOERR
URIE DE TOURTOULOU
N°
40
LANCE WHITEHOUSE
VIK II
N°
40
LANCE WHITEHOUSE
VIK II
N°
41
ALEXANDRE ZAMBAUX
FLEUR VAN LOO
N°
42
VICTOR BETTENDORF
SORBIER BLANC
N°
43
ALEXA FERRER
EDESA'S IKKE VAN STAL CIPA
N°
44
ZOE DARNANVILLE
AMELON VAN DE BOSRAND
N°
45
JONATHAN CHABROL
VARA DE CODRE
N°
46
MANON RAVENEL
ENSING
N°
47
LISA NOOREN
VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA
N°
48
GEOFF CURRAN
HALLOWBERRY CRUZ
N°
48
GEOFF CURRAN
HALLOWBERRY CRUZ
N°
49
PENELOPE LEPREVOST
VANCOUVER DE LANLORE
N°
49
PENELOPE LEPREVOST
VANCOUVER DE LANLORE
N°
50
MARC DILASSER
UTAH VAN DE ROCK
N°
51
NATHAN BUDD
CADIX DES ROSIERS
N°
51
NATHAN BUDD
CADIX DES ROSIERS
N°
52
RAPHAEL GOEHRS
VICTORIO DES FROTARDS
N°
53
JULIEN ANQUETIN
ALONSO N
N°
53
JULIEN ANQUETIN
ALONSO N
N°
54
LARA TRYBA
ROSA DU COISEL
N°
55
TITOUAN SCHUMACHER
ATOME Z
N°
56
OLIVIER GUILLON
TYPE TOP DU MONTEIL
N°
57
CHARLOTTE BETTENDORF
PENTA
N°
58
XAVIER VACHER
CAUSA FIDELIA VDR
N°
59
MARINE BOUTON
ZORRO H
N°
60
MELANIE CLOAREC
ONDINE BELMANIERE
N°
61
DRIES DEKKERS
D&J HAVANNA
N°
62
MAX THIROUIN
JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK
N°
63
CLEMENT BOULANGER
VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE
N°
64
FELICIE BERTRAND
CHACCO ROUGE
N°
64
FELICIE BERTRAND
CHACCO ROUGE
N°
65
LALIE SACLIER
TESCARI'JAC
N°
66
JENS VAN GRUNSVEN
DOMA SUE
N°
67
TONY HANQUINQUANT
TOURTERELLE D'ELLE